Ergebnisse

P Name Team Zeit Status
1 M. WalknerKTM3:23:57.000Finished
2 R. BrabecHonda3:24:19.000Finished
3 J. Barreda BortHonda3:25:38.000Finished
4 T. PriceKTM3:27:03.000Finished
5 P. QuintanillaHusqvarna3:27:21.000Finished
6 S. SunderlandKTM3:30:00.000Finished
7 A. BeverenYamaha3:33:02.000Finished
8 K. BenavidesHonda3:33:56.000Finished
9 A. ShortHusqvarna3:36:22.000Finished
10 J. I. Cornejo FlorimoHonda3:37:40.000Finished
11 P. GoncalvesHonda3:38:09.000Finished
12 X. de SoultraitYamaha3:40:08.000Finished
13 S. SvitkoKTM3:42:57.000Finished
14 L. SantolinoSherco TVS3:43:34.000Finished
15 A. MetgeSherco TVS3:45:33.000Finished
16 O. MenaHero3:46:51.000Finished
17 W. Nosiglia JagerHonda3:47:32.000Finished
18 F. CaimiYamaha3:47:40.000Finished
19 J. Pedrero GarciaKTM3:47:47.000Finished
20 L. BenavidesKTM3:48:47.000Finished
21 Daniel Nosiglia JagerHonda3:49:34.000Finished
22 R. BranchKTM3:52:55.000Finished
23 M. PatraoKTM3:54:20.000Finished
24 J. BrabecHusqvarna3:55:04.000Finished
25 Diego Martin DuplessisHonda3:55:20.000Finished
26 A. MonleonKTM3:55:29.000Finished
27 L. SanzKTM3:55:43.000Finished
28 M. GiemzaKTM3:56:34.000Finished
29 R. FaggotterYamaha3:57:10.000Finished
30 A. TomiczekKTM3:57:30.000Finished
31 M. Solà TerradellasKTM3:57:42.000Finished
32 M. GeriniHusqvarna4:00:27.000Finished
33 J. CeruttiHusqvarna4:02:57.000Finished
34 J. RodriguesHero4:03:04.000Finished
35 S. HowesHusqvarna4:03:52.000Finished
36 A. MaioYamaha4:05:29.000Finished
37 S. S. ChunchunguppeHero4:06:20.000Finished
38 B. MelotKTM4:17:17.000Finished
39 D. MegreKTM4:17:23.000Finished
40 M. EngelKTM4:18:23.000Finished
41 M. HuntHusqvarna4:19:20.000Finished
42 K. GilbertHusqvarna4:20:04.000Finished
43 S. BühlerKTM4:21:20.000Finished
44 F. MotaHusqvarna4:23:26.000Finished
45 A. GelazninkasKTM4:23:59.000Finished
46 P. Cabrera Kawasaki4:25:29.000Finished
47 L. MinaudierKTM4:25:33.000Finished
48 A. BrucyKTM4:27:12.000Finished
49 F. VayssadeKTM4:35:35.000Finished
50 J. Borrell GonzalezKTM4:36:14.000Finished
51 M. TielemansKTM4:37:15.000Finished
52 O. BurgaKTM4:38:13.000Finished
53 S. Van HeertumKTM4:38:17.000Finished
54 C. HerbstKTM4:40:45.000Finished
55 W. PittensYamaha4:41:31.000Finished
56 A. OntiverosKTM4:41:47.000Finished
57 I. JakesKTM4:42:19.000Finished
58 M. BalooshiHusqvarna4:42:39.000Finished
59 E. StraverKTM4:43:38.000Finished
60 A. PrabhakarSherco TVS4:43:57.000Finished
61 Z. MinKTM4:45:27.000Finished
62 A. BoursaudYamaha4:46:29.000Finished
63 M. PolHusqvarna4:46:41.000Finished
64 E. GyenesKTM4:47:14.000Finished
65 F. HernandezKTM4:51:29.000Finished
66 R. LeloupKTM4:56:14.000Finished
67 C. VellutinoKTM5:01:40.000Finished
68 Z. HongyiKTM5:03:27.000Finished
69 M. MetgeSherco TVS5:05:29.000Finished
70 O. MontoyaKTM5:06:01.000Finished
71 S. Alberto UrquiaKTM5:06:28.000Finished
72 P. SpieringsHusqvarna5:07:29.000Finished
73 C. PardoKTM5:07:35.000Finished
74 L. Namchin Yamaha5:08:33.000Finished
75 M. JimminkHusqvarna5:09:02.000Finished
76 R. LahadilKTM5:13:57.000Finished
77 J. J. Garcia MerinoYamaha5:20:42.000Finished
78 J. Garcia MerinoYamaha5:21:10.000Finished
79 A. ShattiKTM5:21:12.000Finished
80 A. SilvaKTM5:21:45.000Finished
81 P. GendronKTM5:21:59.000Finished
82 M. PavanBeta5:22:29.000Finished
83 S. GregoryKTM5:22:59.000Finished
84 J. PugaKTM5:23:03.000Finished
85 H. LopesKTM5:23:09.000Finished
86 C. GarzaHusqvarna5:23:34.000Finished
87 S. CavalleroKTM5:25:12.000Finished
88 J. VeselyHusqvarna5:25:19.000Finished
89 M. CaetanoKTM5:29:39.000Finished
90 F. FuentesKTM5:30:08.000Finished
91 N. Brabeck-LetmatheKTM5:30:17.000Finished
92 N. RaffertyKTM5:30:18.000Finished
93 F. BarlerinKTM5:32:47.000Finished
94 R. VeccoSuzuki5:34:55.000Finished
95 G. MotzkinHusqvarna5:36:14.000Finished
96 G. NovotnaHusqvarna5:40:34.000Finished
97 G. MartensKTM5:43:56.000Finished
98 L. MailletKTM5:45:13.000Finished
99 A. NifontovaHusqvarna5:48:10.000Finished
100 D. AgoshkovKTM5:48:17.000Finished
101 S. MarcicKTM5:49:44.000Finished
102 B. YoungKTM5:51:55.000Finished
103 D. R. Nogales CopaKTM5:52:00.000Finished
104 H. HopmansKTM5:52:39.000Finished
105 M. SnijdersKTM5:53:09.000Finished
106 G. CholletYamaha5:53:28.000Finished
107 A. RigaudeauHusqvarna5:55:11.000Finished
108 M. PiekHusqvarna5:57:54.000Finished
109 R. MainKTM5:58:51.000Finished
110 J. ToniuttiKTM6:05:33.000Finished
111 B. BardauskasKTM6:05:39.000Finished
112 M. NottiKTM6:08:54.000Finished
113 G. LieverdinkKTM6:09:17.000Finished
114 P. VlcekKTM6:17:34.000Finished
115 J. FergusonKTM6:20:02.000Finished
116 I. NiettoSpeedbrain6:22:10.000Finished
117 J. PuertaYamaha6:22:14.000Finished
118 S. GarciaYamaha6:22:44.000Finished
119 A. BerrocalKTM6:26:13.000Finished
120 G. PoucherKTM6:37:27.000Finished
121 M. ColveroKTM6:40:19.000Finished
122 I. SanchisKTM6:43:50.000Finished
123 G. MinelliKTM6:52:21.000Finished
124 J. Mas ArcosYamaha6:54:35.000Finished
125 J. FernandezKTM7:05:31.000Finished
126 E. AglioniKTM7:06:30.000Finished
127 G. SumaryKTM7:07:10.000Finished
128 V. RiveraKTM7:09:23.000Finished
129 J. VillarrubiaKTM7:09:52.000Finished
130 N. DuttoKTM7:09:52.000Finished
131 P. ToralKTM7:10:52.000Finished
132 M. MiottoBeta8:01:37.000Finished
133 D. PuigHusqvarna8:14:21.000Finished

Wettbewerbe

Dakar Series

Competition
Dakar Rally
Type
Stage 2 - Bikes
Rennstrecke
Peru
Datum
08.01.19 14:34
Rückkehr
?
Sieger
Matthias Walkner