Tabelle

# Fahrer Team P Siege Podien RWP
1T. GajserHonda58941732
2P. JonassKTM56411235
3M. AnstieKawasaki53791430
4V. GuillodYamaha5113934
5J. SeewerSuzuki4960435
6J. LieberYamaha4300633
7J. HerlingsKTM423141618
8J. TixierKawasaki39301223
9B. PaturelYamaha3760133
10P. PetrovKTM3240128
11B. BogersKTM3100030
12T. CovingtonKawasaki2851127
13B. DoninckYamaha2720025
14A. TonkovHusqvarna2561317
15D. FerrandisKawasaki2051511
16I. MonticelliKTM1950029
17H. KullasSuzuki1810116
18R. JustsKTM1810026
19V. BrylyakovHonda1700024
20J. GettemanHonda1290017
21B. WatsonKTM1270023
22S. BernardiniTM 1130015
23H. JacobiKTM1040016
24D. PootjesKTM970110
25J. ZaragozaHonda680012
26A. SterryKTM51007
27J. NelsonKTM50222
28A. LundgrenHusqvarna500012
29S. McelrathKTM42022
30C. VlaanderenKTM39004
31M. PocockKawasaki36003
32D. GraulusYamaha33005
33C. AlldredgeKawasaki30012
34P. RaucheneckerKTM29003
35K. ForsYamaha28009
36K. KutsarKTM25006
37V. GolovkinKTM22007
38B. HsuSuzuki18002
39N. KrigerYamaha17003
40M. IvanovHusqvarna13006
41B. VaessenSuzuki11002
42D. HerbreteauKawasaki11003
43M. De WaalKTM11003
44N. RecchiaKawasaki10002
45A. RugerioYamaha10002
46G. OtsukaHonda10002
47D. BoniniHusqvarna7002
48A. GuryevKTM7002
49B. LeithKawasaki7002
50M. DespreyKawasaki7002
51G. FeatherstoneSuzuki5001
52C. ValenteHusqvarna5003
53T. WysockiKTM3001
54J. LacanHonda3001
55S. JaulinHonda3002
56T. PauliKawasaki2001
57G. TropepeHonda2001
58N. LapucciHusqvarna2002
59J. BookerKTM2002
60S. MalletHonda2002
61T. PenjanHonda1001
62J. LuzzardiHonda1001
63S. FurlottiYamaha1001
64E. HjortmarkerKTM1001
65M. WeishaarYamaha0000
66R. KappelYamaha0000
67P. SomsawatKawasaki0000
68B. ToccaceliHonda0000
69L. ImbertKawasaki0000
70Y. IrsutiYamaha0000
71R. FolkersSuzuki0000
72W. MarsKTM0000
73M. KratzerKawasaki0000
74N. BarceloYamaha0000
75M. KrcKTM0000
76J. JomjaturongSuzuki0000
77J. SuksripaisanHonda0000
78C. ScheiwillerYamaha0000
79A. NazarovKTM0000
80F. ZontaHusqvarna0000
81V. GarridoYamaha0000
82A. VerhaegheKawasaki0000
83A. PoliKTM0000
84J. Hao XuKawasaki0000
85P. JönssonHusqvarna0000
86J. VasquezHonda0000
87J. NedvedKTM0000
88M. CervellinHonda0000
89P. KoetsiriHonda0000
90K. MunozSuzuki0000
91F. DankeKawasaki0000
92J. VondrasekKTM0000
93T. NappiHonda0000
94F. CiolaSuzuki0000
95A. AubinYamaha0000
96N. CallegarisKawasaki0000
97N. VeerakulHonda0000
98L. DiazKawasaki0000
99J. FanelloSuzuki0000
100N. FanelloYamaha0000
101T. ThangthongKTM0000
102J. CejaSuzuki0000

Wettbewerbe