Kalender

# Datum Rennen Rennstrecke Sieger
117.03.2018Grand Prix FinlandLake PaijanneA. Jukola
227.04.2018Grand Prix SpainSantiago de CompostelaA. Salvini
304.05.2018Grand Prix PortugalCastelo BrancoA. Salvini
401.06.2018Grand Prix EstoniaTallinA. Salvini
529.06.2018Grand Prix TrentinoArco di TrentoA. Salvini
631.08.2018Grand Prix ItalyEdoloS. Holcombe
722.09.2018Grand Prix FranceMethamisS. Holcombe
812.10.2018Grand Prix GermanyRüdersdorfS. Holcombe

Tabelle

# Fahrer Team P Siege Podien RWP
1S. HolcombeBeta24861115
2B. FreemanBeta2011715
3E. Remes TM1931614
4A. SalviniHusqvarna1906813
5L. LarrieuYamaha1590313
6J. McCanneyYamaha1510214
7C. NambotinGas Gas1240313
8D. MccanneyGas Gas1160013
9T. OldratiHonda840013
10A. BassetGas Gas740013
11A. GeslinBeta510011
12C. CharlierBeta47006
13D. GuarneriHonda44007
14A. JukolaKTM38123
15T. ErikssonKTM32012
16G. RedondiHonda31003
17D. PhilippaertsBeta300011
18E. PohjolaGas Gas27014
19M. PhillipsSherco24006
20M. BellinoHonda21002
21H. HimmanenGas Gas20002
22M. TamminenGas Gas16011
23H. Olenius TM12001
24M. Tarkkala TM11002
25V. GuerreroYamaha11003
26J. LeinoKTM10002
27J. ArvajaSherco8002
28A. SnowHonda8002
29L. OliveiraYamaha6001
30R. DumontierYamaha6003
31K. JarvinenYamaha5001
32W. youngSherco4001
33Y. LafontHonda3001
34M. OikariHonda3001
35A. BattigKawasaki3001
36M. MonniSuzuki3002
37C. BrockelKTM3002
38D. VenturaHonda2001
39N. AittaHonda2001
40D. NicolettiHusqvarna2002
41E. HuebnerKTM1001
42A. LeokYamaha1001
43J. Gotts TM0000
44G. MartiniBeta0000
45D. Von ZiitzewitzKTM0000
46M. LeokKTM0000
47R. RobertKTM0000
48N. MoriBeta0000
49N. DeparroisYamaha0000
50O. BallettiSuzuki0000
51P. MarkvartKTM0000
52F. BjoernKTM0000
53E. TaluKTM0000
54D. BergmanKTM0000
55C. SoubeyrasHonda0000
56C. ArriegadaHusqvarna0000
57J. HadekKTM0000
58T. LatostenmaaKTM0000
59R. NicoKTM0000
60D. MathieuYamaha0000
61C. SchneiderGas Gas0000
62T. TriisaHusqvarna0000
63T. MontanariKTM0000
64C. CremerYamaha0000
65T. HermlinKTM0000
66I. SteinbergsKTM0000
67V. RaatsSherco0000
68J. SalonenKTM0000
69M. MussoKTM0000
70O. HalonenKTM0000
71M. FlavianiKTM0000
72P. HenrikssonKTM0000
73J. TriisaBeta0000
74A. NieminenYamaha0000
75N. LanzaBeta0000
76J. HaapasaloBeta0000
77J. KoskelaKTM0000
78S. MilachonBeta0000
79R. MinettiHusqvarna0000
80M. PedersoliBeta0000
81M. CuraHusqvarna0000

Wettbewerbe