Kalender

# Datum Rennen Sieger
115.04.2016OscherslebenM. Schumacher
229.04.2016SachsenringJ. Mawson
303.06.2016LausitzringF. Scherer
417.06.2016OscherslebenK. Schramm
522.07.2016Red Bull RingS. Laaksonen
605.08.2016NurburgringT. Preining
719.08.2016ZandvoortK. Laliberte-Moreira
830.09.2016HockenheimM. Schumacher

Tabelle

# Fahrer Team P Siege Podien RWP
1J. MawsonVan Amersfoort Racing374101619
2M. SchumacherPrema Powerteam32251221
3M. OrtmannADAC Berlin-Brandenburg e.V24731018
4T. PreiningLechner Racing180,52616
5K. SchrammUS Racing1761518
6J. VipsPrema Powerteam1380514
7J. FittjeUS Racing1310313
8N. NielsenNeuhauser Racing1060311
9K. Laliberte-MoreiraVan Amersfoort Racing94,51411
10J. CorreaPrema Powerteam910113
11S. LaaksonenMotopark881210
12L. ZendeliADAC Berlin-Brandenburg e.V84019
13F. DrugovichNeuhauser Racing77,50113
14J. AberdeinMotopark490110
15R. VerschoorMotopark34004
16M. WaldherrLechner Racing28005
17F. SchererJenzer Motorsport26112
18L. HoogenboomVan Amersfoort Racing25014
19S. FlörschMotopark25007
20J. van UitertJenzer Motorsport19006
21J. EsmeijerTeam Timo Scheider17003
22M. Müller-CreponVan Amersfoort Racing16002
23J. MeikupJenzer Motorsport6001
24C. PiroTeam Piro Sport Interdental5002
25S. Fernandez WahbehRB Racing SA4001
26T. WolffKUG-Motorsport3002
27O. SöderströmADAC Berlin-Brandenburg e.V2001
28L. EngstlerLiqui Moly Team Engstler2001
29M. BaizADAC Berlin-Brandenburg e.V1001
30K. GulbrandsenTeam Timo Scheider1001
31L. GachotUS Racing1001
32Y. BrandtLechner Racing0000
33K. KratzJenzer Motorsport0000
34J. HansesTeam Timo Scheider0000
35M. AuricchioTeam Timo Scheider0000
36R. BrezinaRobin Brezina0000
37D. CiantiniJenzer Motorsport0000
38D. DeFrancescoADAC Berlin-Brandenburg e.V0000
39R. FellerADAC Berlin-Brandenburg e.V0000
40P. HamprechtRS Competition0000
41A. EstnerRS Competition0000
42J. LoveSMC Schwärzler Motorsport Concepts0000
43C. SchreinerUS Racing0000
44G. BianchiJenzer Motorsport0000
45M. NiederhauserRennsport Rössler0000
46M. HalderLiqui Moly Team Engstler0000

Wettbewerbe