Kalender

# Datum Rennen Rennstrecke Sieger
118.02.2018Daytona 500Daytona BeachA. Dillon
225.02.2018Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500AtlantaK. Harvick
304.03.2018Pennzoil 400Las VegasK. Harvick
411.03.2018TicketGuardian 500PhoenixK. Harvick
518.03.2018Auto Club 400FontanaM. Truex Jr.
626.03.2018STP 500MartinsvilleC. Bowyer
708.04.2018O'reilly Auto Parts 500TexasKyle Busch
816.04.2018Food City 500BristolKyle Busch
921.04.2018Toyota Owners 400RichmondKyle Busch
1029.04.2018GEICO 500TalladegaJ. Logano
1106.05.2018AAA 400DoverK. Harvick
1212.05.2018KC Masterpiece 400Kansas CityK. Harvick
1327.05.2018Coca-Cola 600CharlotteKyle Busch
1403.06.2018Pocono 400PoconoM. Truex Jr.
1510.06.2018FireKeepers Casino 400MichiganC. Bowyer
1624.06.2018Toyota/Save Mart 350SonomaM. Truex Jr.
1701.07.2018Overton’s 400ChicagolandKyle Busch
1807.07.2018Coke Zero 400Daytona BeachE. Jones
1914.07.2018Quaker State 400Kentucky SpeedwayM. Truex Jr.
2022.07.2018New Hampshire 301LoudonK. Harvick
2129.07.2018Gander Outdoors 400PoconoKyle Busch
2205.08.2018GoBowling at The GlenWatkins GlenC. Elliott
2312.08.2018Consumers Energy 400MichiganK. Harvick
2418.08.2018Bass Pro Shops NRA Night RaceBristolK. Busch
2502.09.2018Bojangles' Southern 500DarlingtonB. Keselowski
2610.09.2018Brickyard 400IndianapolisB. Keselowski
2716.09.2018South Point 400Las VegasB. Keselowski
2822.09.2018Federated Auto Parts 400RichmondKyle Busch
2930.09.2018Bank of America 500CharlotteR. Blaney
3007.10.2018Gander Outdoors 400DoverC. Elliott
3114.10.20181000Bulbs.com 500TalladegaA. Almirola
3221.10.2018Hollywood Casino 400Kansas City
3328.10.2018First Data 500Martinsville
3404.11.2018AAA Texas 500Texas
3511.11.2018Can-Am 500Phoenix
3618.11.2018HomesteadHomestead

Tabelle

# Fahrer Team P Siege Podien RWP
1K. HarvickStewart-Haas Racing312871231
2Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs Racing311171531
3J. LoganoPenske Racing31041431
4K. BuschStewart-Haas Racing30951331
5A. AlmirolaStewart-Haas Racing30871231
6C. BowyerStewart-Haas Racing30862731
7M. Truex Jr.Furniture Row Racing308341031
8C. ElliottHendrick Motorsports30662631
9B. KeselowskiPenske Racing30653631
10R. BlaneyPenske Racing30611331
11K. LarsonChip Ganassi Racing30570831
12A. BowmanHendrick Motorsports30150131
13D. HamlinJoe Gibbs Racing21360531
14J. JohnsonHendrick Motorsports21280131
15A. DillonRichard Childress Racing21241131
16E. JonesJoe Gibbs Racing21081231
17R. NewmanRichard Childress Racing6410031
18P. MenardWood Brothers Racing6190031
19R. Stenhouse Jr.Roush Fenway Racing6150131
20D. SuárezJoe Gibbs Racing6140231
21J. McMurrayChip Ganassi Racing5740231
22W. ByronHendrick Motorsports5210031
23A. AllmendingerJTG Daugherty Racing5020131
24C. BuescherJTG Daugherty Racing4930031
25D. RaganFront Row Motorsports4400031
26M. McDowellFront Row Motorsports4330031
27D. Wallace Jr.Richard Petty Motorsports4020131
28T. DillonGermain Racing4000031
29K. KahneLeavine Family Racing3580024
30M. DiBenedettoGo FAS Racing3250031
31T. BayneRoush Fenway Racing2640019
32M. KensethRoush Fenway Racing1930012
33C. LaJoieTriStar Motorsports1370020
34G. GauldingBK Racing1190020
35R. SmithLeavine Family Racing113006
36J. EarnhardtStarCom Racing1090016
37C. WhittTriStar Motorsports1070011
38R. SorensonPremium Motorsports600012
39K. WeathermanStarCom Racing27004
40H. RhodesRick Ware Racing24006
41B. JonesBK Racing21003
42M. ThompsonPhoenix Racing15001
43D. CopeStarCom Racing8003
44C. CookRick Ware Racing6001
45T. DrissiStarCom Racing5001
46D. PatrickPremium Motorsports2001
47C. WareRick Ware Racing2002
48S. BarrettRick Ware Racing1001
49A. DayBK Racing1001
50L. CassillStarCom Racing00017
51D. KenningtonGaunt Brothers Racing0007
52B. GaughanBeard Motorsports0000
53J. MarksRick Ware Racing0000
54D. GillilandRBR Enterprises0000
55R. Black Jr.Rick Ware Racing0000
56J. YeleyPremium Motorsports0000
57R. ChastainPremium Motorsports0000
58J. GasePremium Motorsports0000
59P. KligermanGaunt Brothers Racing0000
60D. HemricRichard Childress Racing0000
61T. PetersRBR Enterprises0000
62C. CusterRick Ware Racing0000
63B. McLeodRick Ware Racing0000
64T. HillRick Ware Racing0000
65S. GallagherBK Racing0000
66G. SmithleyStarCom Racing0000
67D. StarrRick Ware Racing0000
68C. FinchumMBM Motorsports0000
69J. LittlePremium Motorsports0000
70J. BilickiRick Ware Racing0000

Wettbewerbe