Kalender

# Datum Rennen Rennstrecke Sieger
115.02.2019NextEra Energy Resources 250Daytona International SpeedwayA. Hill
223.02.2019Atlanta 200Atlanta Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
301.03.2019Strat 200Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
423.03.2019Martinsville 250Martinsville SpeedwayKyle Busch
529.03.2019Vankor 350Texas Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
603.05.2019JEGS 200Dover International Speedway
710.05.2019NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKansas Speedway
817.05.2019North Carolina Education Lottery 200Charlotte Motor Speedway
907.06.2019Rattlesnake 400Texas Motor Speedway
1015.06.2019NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesIowa Speedway
1122.06.2019Gateway 200Gateway Motorsports Park
1228.06.2019Camping World 225Chicagoland Speedway
1311.07.2019NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKentucky Speedway
1427.07.2019Gander Outdoors 150Pocono Raceway
1501.08.2019Eldora Dirt DerbyEldora Speedway
1610.08.2019Corrigan Oil 200Michigan International Speedway
1715.08.2019NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesBristol Motor Speedway
1825.08.2019Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport Park
1913.09.2019World of Westgate 200Las Vegas Motor Speedway
2012.10.2019Sugarlands Shine 250Talladega Superspeedway
2126.10.2019NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesMartinsville Speedway
2208.11.2019Lucas Oil 150ISM Raceway
2315.11.2019Ford EcoBoost 200Homestead-Miami Speedway

Tabelle

# Fahrer Team P Siege Podien RWP
1S. FriesenHalmar Friesen Racing200015
2G. EnfingerThorSport Racing194025
3B. RhodesThorSport Racing184015
4J. SauterThorSport Racing178025
5B. MoffittGMS Racing174025
6M. CraftonThorSport Racing171015
7A. HillHattori Racing Enterprises151115
8T. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports149005
9H. BurtonKyle Busch Motorsports148005
10S. CreedGMS Racing133005
11T. DippelYoung's Motorsports97005
12S. BoydYoung's Motorsports95005
13B. PooleOn Point Motorsports94005
14T. PetersNiece Motorsports84003
15C. RoperRoper Racing82005
16J. AndersonJordan Anderson Racing74005
17G. DeanYoung's Motorsports72005
18A. Wayne selfAM Racing66003
19K. ForristerAll Out Motorsports64004
20J. ReaumeReaume Brothers Racing57004
21A. RuchNEMCO Motorsports57003
22M. SniderThorSport Racing56002
23D. GillilandDGR-CROSLEY56002
24J. LittleJJL Motorsports56003
25T. AnkrumDGR-CROSLEY54002
26A. AlfredoDGR-CROSLEY48003
27J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing44003
28N. DeckerDGR-CROSLEY42003
29R. CiccarelliCMI Motorsports41003
30J. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports38003
31R. ReedDGR-CROSLEY31001
32J. IwujiReaume Brothers Racing31002
33C. GreenfieldClay Greenfield Racing29001
34B. GerhartCopp Motorsports26001
35R. LessardKyle Busch Motorsports24001
36C. EckesKyle Busch Motorsports23001
37D. KrausBill McAnally Racing19001
38P. KligermanHenderson Motorsports17001
39S. Davis Rette Jones Racing17001
40N. BenningNorm Benning Racing17002
41A. TheriaultRicky Benton15001
42C. RohrbaughCR7 Motorsports14001
43R. WilsonNiece Motorsports13001
44C. FontaineChris Fontaine Enterprises10001
45T. KvapilBeaver Motorsports9001
46C. FinleyChad Finley Racing9001
47D. SasnettReaume Brothers Racing7001
48R. LyonsChad Finley Racing7001
49B. DauzatFDNY Racing6001
50S. ParsonsBeaver Motorsports6001
51S. StenzelCopp Motorsports5001
52Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
53R. ChastainNiece Motorsports0000
54D. Wallace Jr.AM Racing0000
55A. DillonNEMCO Motorsports0000
56G. SmithleyChad Finley Racing0000
57T. HillCopp Motorsports0000

Wettbewerbe