Kalender

# Datum Rennen Rennstrecke Sieger
114.04.2017SilverstoneSilverstoneC. Ilott
228.04.2017MonzaMonzaC. Ilott
319.05.2017PauPauM. Günther
416.06.2017HungaroringHungaroringJ. Eriksson
530.06.2017NorisringNorisringJ. Daruvala
627.07.2017Spa-FrancorchampsCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsL. Norris
718.08.2017Circuit Park ZandvoortCircuit Park ZandvoortL. Norris
808.09.2017NürburgringNürburgringL. Norris
922.09.2017SpielbergSpielberg
1013.10.2017HockenheimHockenheim

Tabelle

# Fahrer Team P Siege Podien RWP
1L. NorrisCarlin38191820
2M. GüntherPrema Powerteam30841321
3J. ErikssonMotopark2654921
4C. IlottPrema Powerteam2604919
5J. HughesHitechGP1931715
6J. DaruvalaCarlin1591321
7F. HabsburgCarlin1491316
8G. ZhouPrema Powerteam1170315
9R. AronHitechGP1100216
10H. NeweyVan Amersfoort Racing1060016
11M. SchumacherPrema Powerteam830115
12J. MawsonVan Amersfoort Racing710111
13P. PiquetVan Amersfoort Racing59019
14N. MazepinHitechGP530110
15J. DennisCarlin41015
16D. BeckmannVan Amersfoort Racing38004
17T. MakinoHitechGP28004
18M. DefournyVan Amersfoort Racing2001
19S. FenestrazCarlin1001
20M. SatoMotopark0000
21Keyvan Andres SooriMotopark0000
22A. VaidyanathanCarlin0000
23P. G. FlorescuMotopark0000

Wettbewerbe