Kalender

# Datum Rennen Rennstrecke Sieger
114.04.2017SilverstoneSilverstoneC. Ilott
228.04.2017MonzaMonzaC. Ilott
319.05.2017PauPauM. Günther
416.06.2017HungaroringHungaroringJ. Eriksson
530.06.2017NorisringNorisringJ. Daruvala
627.07.2017Spa-FrancorchampsCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsL. Norris
718.08.2017Circuit Park ZandvoortCircuit Park ZandvoortL. Norris
808.09.2017NürburgringNürburgringL. Norris
922.09.2017SpielbergSpielbergJ. Eriksson
1013.10.2017HockenheimHockenheimM. Günther

Tabelle

# Fahrer Team P Siege Podien RWP
1L. NorrisCarlin44192024
2J. ErikssonMotopark38871427
3M. GüntherPrema Powerteam38351627
4C. IlottPrema Powerteam34461124
5J. HughesHitechGP2071717
6J. DaruvalaCarlin1911325
7F. HabsburgCarlin1861420
8G. ZhouPrema Powerteam1490518
9R. AronHitechGP1230219
10N. MazepinHitechGP1080315
11H. NeweyVan Amersfoort Racing1060016
12M. SchumacherPrema Powerteam940118
13J. MawsonVan Amersfoort Racing830114
14P. PiquetVan Amersfoort Racing800113
15T. MakinoHitechGP57018
16D. BeckmannVan Amersfoort Racing45007
17J. DennisCarlin41015
18M. DefournyVan Amersfoort Racing2001
19M. SatoMotopark1001
20S. FenestrazCarlin1001
21Keyvan Andres SooriMotopark0000
22J. VipsMotopark0000
23D. DeFrancescoCarlin0000
24A. VaidyanathanCarlin0000
25P. G. FlorescuMotopark0000
26F. DrugovichVan Amersfoort Racing0000

Wettbewerbe