Kalender

# Datum Rennen Rennstrecke Sieger
124.02.2017Australian RoundPhillip IslandJ. Rea
210.03.2017Thailand RoundBuriramJ. Rea
331.03.20171st Spanish RoundMotorland AragonC. Davies
428.04.2017Dutch RoundAssenJ. Rea
512.05.20171st Italian RoundImolaC. Davies
626.05.2017British RoundDonington ParkJ. Rea
716.06.20172nd Italian RoundMisanoM. Melandri
807.07.2017American RoundLaguna SecaJ. Rea
918.08.2017German RoundLausitzring
1015.09.2017Portugese RoundAlgarve
1129.09.2017French RoundMagny Cours
1220.10.20172nd Spanish RoundJerez
1302.11.2017Qatar RoundLosail

Tabelle

# Fahrer Team P Siege Podien RWP
1J. ReaKawasaki Racing Team36191616
2T. SykesKawasaki Racing Team29821417
3C. DaviesAruba.it Racing – Ducati25151113
4M. MelandriAruba.it Racing – Ducati2021714
5A. LowesPata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team1580214
6J. ForesBarni Racing Team1400015
7M. van der MarkPata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team1310014
8L. CamierMV Agusta RC-Yakhnich Motorsport1100013
9J.TorresAlthea BMW Racing Team1010011
10E. LavertyMilwaukee Aprilia950013
11R. RamosTeam Go Eleven760015
12L. SavadoriMilwaukee Aprilia720011
13L. Denis MercadoIodaRacing Team720010
14S. BradlHonda WSBK Team640013
15R. KrummenacherKawasaki Puccetti Racing510013
16N. HaydenHonda WSBK Team40007
17A. de AngelisPedercini Team320010
18R. De RosaAlthea BMW Racing Team30007
19M. ReiterbergerAlthea BMW Racing Team23006
20L. HaslamKawasaki Puccetti Racing20011
21A. BadoviniGrillini Racing Team15007
22O. JežekGrillini Racing Team12004
23R. RussoGuandalini Racing8002
24J. DixonRoyal Air Force Regular & Reserve Kawasaki7001
25J. BrookesERMotorsport-EliteRoads.com.au4001
26J. SimonMilwaukee Aprilia4002
27J. GagneHonda WSBK Team2002
28J. SmrzGuandalini Racing0000
29M. RoccoliGuandalini Racing0000
30F. MenghiVFT Racing0000
31D. GiuglianoHonda WSBK Team0000
32P. SzkopekPazera Racing0000

Wettbewerbe