Kalender

# Datum Rennen Rennstrecke Sieger
124.02.2017Australian RoundPhillip IslandJ. Rea
210.03.2017Thailand RoundBuriramJ. Rea
331.03.20171st Spanish RoundMotorland AragonC. Davies
428.04.2017Dutch RoundAssenJ. Rea
512.05.20171st Italian RoundImolaC. Davies
626.05.2017British RoundDonington ParkJ. Rea
716.06.20172nd Italian RoundMisanoM. Melandri
807.07.2017American RoundLaguna SecaJ. Rea
918.08.2017German RoundLausitzringC. Davies
1015.09.2017Portugese RoundAlgarveJ. Rea
1129.09.2017French RoundMagny CoursC. Davies
1220.10.20172nd Spanish RoundJerez
1302.11.2017Qatar RoundLosail

Tabelle

# Fahrer Team P Siege Podien RWP
1J. ReaKawasaki Racing Team456122020
2T. SykesKawasaki Racing Team33621520
3C. DaviesAruba.it Racing – Ducati32771417
4M. MelandriAruba.it Racing – Ducati28111119
5A. LowesPata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team2000317
6M. van der MarkPata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team1890219
7J. ForesBarni Racing Team1690019
8L. CamierMV Agusta RC-Yakhnich Motorsport1460016
9J.TorresAlthea BMW Racing Team1400016
10E. LavertyMilwaukee Aprilia1270016
11L. SavadoriMilwaukee Aprilia1040015
12L. Denis MercadoIodaRacing Team1030014
13R. RamosTeam Go Eleven950020
14S. BradlHonda WSBK Team670014
15R. KrummenacherKawasaki Puccetti Racing500013
16R. De RosaAlthea BMW Racing Team450011
17N. HaydenHonda WSBK Team40007
18A. de AngelisPedercini Team320010
19M. ReiterbergerAlthea BMW Racing Team29007
20A. BadoviniGrillini Racing Team26009
21L. HaslamKawasaki Puccetti Racing20011
22O. JežekGrillini Racing Team17005
23D. GiuglianoHonda WSBK Team13002
24A. WestKawasaki Puccetti Racing13003
25R. RussoGuandalini Racing13005
26J. DixonRoyal Air Force Regular & Reserve Kawasaki7001
27T. TakahashiHonda WSBK Team7002
28A. AndreozziGuandalini Racing7002
29J. GagneHonda WSBK Team6003
30J. BrookesERMotorsport-EliteRoads.com.au4001
31J. SimonMilwaukee Aprilia4002
32J. SmrzGuandalini Racing0000
33M. RoccoliGuandalini Racing0000
34F. MenghiVFT Racing0000
35M. LussianaTeam ASPI0000
36P. SzkopekPazera Racing0000

Wettbewerbe