Kalender

# Datum Rennen Rennstrecke Sieger
101.03.2018Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
222.03.2018Coates Hire Supercars Melbourne 400MelbourneD. Reynolds
306.04.2018Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsC. Lowndes
420.04.2018WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandS. McLaughlin
504.05.2018Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
618.05.2018Winton SuperSprintWintonF. Coulthard
715.06.2018CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyD. Reynolds
806.07.2018Watpac Townsville 400TownsvilleS. van Gisbergen
920.07.2018Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueenslandS. van Gisbergen
1003.08.2018Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintSydneyS. van Gisbergen
1124.08.2018The Bend SuperSprintThe BendJ. Whincup
1214.09.2018Sandown 500SandownJ. Whincup
1304.10.2018Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000BathurstC. Lowndes
1419.10.2018Vodafone Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1502.11.2018ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1623.11.2018Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Tabelle

# Fahrer Team P Siege Podien RWP
1S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team327661525
2S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team325771725
3J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team287251224
4C. LowndesAutobarn Lowndes Racing27872624
5D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport25672725
6C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing22880124
7F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team22821325
8R. KellyCastrol Racing and Plus Fitness Racing22421424
9S. PyeMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing21821325
10T. SladeFreightliner Racing19700025
11N. PercatRepco Authorised Service Team19510225
12G. TanderWilson Security Racing 18300125
13M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team17780125
14W. DavisonMilwaukee Racing16630024
15J. CourtneyMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing15960220
16C. WatersMonster Energy Racing14920023
17M. CarusoDrive Racing and Team Harvey Norman14890122
18J. BrocqTekno Autosports 14420024
19A. HeimgartnerCastrol Racing and Plus Fitness Racing13940024
20A. PasqualeErebus Motorsport13140025
21J. GoldingWilson Security Racing 12050023
22L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing11070023
23T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive10880023
24S. De SilvestroDrive Racing and Team Harvey Norman10680022
25R. StanawayTickford Racing(RABBLE.club Racing)10430022
26T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing9850024
27M. JonesDrillpro Racing393004
28K. KosteckiKostecki Brothers Racing90003

Wettbewerbe