Kalender

# Datum Rennen Rennstrecke Sieger
101.03.2018Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
222.03.2018Coates Hire Supercars Melbourne 400MelbourneD. Reynolds
306.04.2018Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsC. Lowndes
420.04.2018WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandS. McLaughlin
504.05.2018Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
618.05.2018Winton SuperSprintWintonF. Coulthard
715.06.2018CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyD. Reynolds
806.07.2018Watpac Townsville 400Townsville
920.07.2018Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueensland
1003.08.2018Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintSydney
1124.08.2018The Bend SuperSprintThe Bend
1214.09.2018Sandown 500Sandown
1304.10.2018Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000Bathurst
1419.10.2018Vodafone Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1502.11.2018ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1623.11.2018Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Tabelle

# Fahrer Team P Siege Podien RWP
1S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team177561116
2S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team16142716
3D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport14482616
4C. LowndesAutobarn Lowndes Racing13621315
5J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team13422715
6S. PyeMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing12791216
7F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team12291316
8R. KellyNissan Motorsport12161315
9C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing11090015
10J. CourtneyMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing11040214
11T. SladeFreightliner Racing10970016
12N. PercatBlackwoods Racing10780216
13G. TanderWilson Security Racing 10680116
14M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team10010116
15M. CarusoNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman9880016
16W. DavisonMilwaukee Racing9160016
17A. PasqualeErebus Motorsport8120016
18C. WatersMonster Energy Racing7990014
19A. HeimgartnerNissan Motorsport7760016
20J. BrocqTekno Autosports 7580015
21L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing5820015
22S. De SilvestroNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman5820014
23T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing5440015
24T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive5330014
25R. StanawayTickford Racing5120013
26J. GoldingWilson Security Racing 4910014
27M. JonesDrillpro Racing57002

Wettbewerbe