Kalender

# Datum Rennen Rennstrecke Sieger
101.03.2018Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
222.03.2018Coates Hire Supercars Melbourne 400MelbourneD. Reynolds
306.04.2018Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsC. Lowndes
420.04.2018WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandS. McLaughlin
504.05.2018Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
618.05.2018Winton SuperSprintWintonF. Coulthard
715.06.2018CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyD. Reynolds
806.07.2018Watpac Townsville 400TownsvilleS. van Gisbergen
920.07.2018Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueenslandS. van Gisbergen
1003.08.2018Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintSydneyS. van Gisbergen
1124.08.2018The Bend SuperSprintThe Bend
1214.09.2018Sandown 500Sandown
1304.10.2018Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000Bathurst
1419.10.2018Vodafone Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1502.11.2018ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1623.11.2018Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Tabelle

# Fahrer Team P Siege Podien RWP
1S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team257971621
2S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team249051221
3J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team214631020
4C. LowndesAutobarn Lowndes Racing20611420
5D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport20302621
6F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team17961321
7C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing17390120
8R. KellyNissan Motorsport17261320
9T. SladeFreightliner Racing15530021
10S. PyeMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing15491221
11N. PercatBlackwoods Racing15100221
12G. TanderWilson Security Racing 13920121
13M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team13640121
14J. CourtneyMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing13260217
15W. DavisonMilwaukee Racing12310020
16M. CarusoNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman12160019
17C. WatersMonster Energy Racing11620019
18J. BrocqTekno Autosports 11360020
19A. HeimgartnerNissan Motorsport11060021
20A. PasqualeErebus Motorsport10300021
21L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing9060020
22S. De SilvestroNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman8700019
23J. GoldingWilson Security Racing 8480019
24R. StanawayTickford Racing7970018
25T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive7880019
26T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing7540020
27K. KosteckiKostecki Brothers Racing66002
28M. JonesDrillpro Racing57002

Wettbewerbe