Kalender

# Datum Rennen Rennstrecke Sieger
117.03.2018Grand Prix FinlandLake PaijanneE. Remes
227.04.2018Grand Prix SpainSantiago de CompostelaA. Salvini
304.05.2018Grand Prix PortugalCastelo BrancoA. Salvini
401.06.2018Grand Prix EstoniaTallinA. Salvini
529.06.2018Grand Prix TrentinoArco di TrentoA. Salvini
631.08.2018Grand Prix ItalyEdoloA. Salvini
722.09.2018Grand Prix FranceMethamisE. Remes
812.10.2018grand Prix GermanyRüdersdorfL. Larrieu

Tabelle

# Fahrer Team P Siege Podien RWP
1E. Remes TM24861114
2L. LarrieuYamaha24111215
3A. SalviniHusqvarna24081213
4T. OldratiHonda1920315
5D. PhilippaertsBeta1580015
6J. Gotts TM1190015
7C. CharlierBeta1120210
8M. PhillipsSherco83017
9G. RedondiHonda46023
10E. HuebnerKTM34004
11M. BellinoHonda32012
12M. OikariHonda25012
13D. VenturaHonda25003
14P. MarkvartKTM23003
15C. BrockelKTM22002
16L. OliveiraYamaha20002
17M. LeokKTM18002
18D. Von ZiitzewitzKTM16002
19O. HalonenKTM14002
20M. MussoKTM12002
21N. DeparroisYamaha10001
22A. BattigKawasaki8001
23C. SoubeyrasHonda8001
24I. SteinbergsKTM6001
25O. BallettiSuzuki6001
26J. TriisaBeta5001
27M. PedersoliBeta0000

Wettbewerbe