Kalender

# Datum Rennen Rennstrecke Sieger
102.03.2019MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenJ. Prado Garcia
223.03.2019MX2 of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterT. Olsen
330.03.2019MX2 of The NetherlandsValkenswaardJ. Prado Garcia
406.04.2019MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Prado Garcia
530.04.2019MX2 of ChinaShanghai
611.05.2019MX2 of Lombardia-ItalyMantova
718.05.2019MX2 of PortugalAgueda
825.05.2019MX2 of FranceSaint Jean d'Angely
908.06.2019MX2 of RussiaOrlyonok
1015.06.2019MX2 of LatviaKegums
1122.06.2019MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthal
1227.06.2019MX2 of Czech RepublicLoket
1306.07.2019MX2 of IndonesiaPalembang
1413.07.2019MX2 of Asia (Indonesia) Semarang
1503.08.2019MX2 of BelgiumLommel
1617.08.2019MX2 of ItalyImola
1724.08.2019MX2 of SwedenUddevalla
1807.09.2019MX2 of TurkeyAfyonkarahisar
1921.09.2019MX2 of Hong KongHong Kong

Tabelle

# Fahrer Team P Siege Podien RWP
1T. OlsenHusqvarna170268
2J. Prado GarciaKTM150666
3H. JacobiKawasaki147048
4B. WatsonYamaha129018
5J. GeertsYamaha125038
6T. VialleKTM121028
7C. VlaanderenHonda107016
8M. EvansHonda89016
9A. SterryKawasaki89008
10D. PootjesHusqvarna76006
11M. CervellinYamaha73008
12B. VaessenKTM72008
13J. BeatonHusqvarna54006
14A. ÖstlundHusqvarna44008
15M. BoisraméHonda42007
16C. MewseKTM40004
17B. DoninckHonda40006
18M. RenauxYamaha38006
19D. WalshHusqvarna33004
20A. ForatoHusqvarna23002
21D. SanayeiKawasaki20004
22G. PessoaKawasaki17003
23M. SandnerKTM16003
24I. LarranagaKTM13002
25R. ŠikyňaKTM13006
26Z. PichonHonda7003
27F. ZontaHonda5001
28M. HarrisonKawasaki4001
29A. ZanottiKTM4001
30H. RoosiorgKTM2001
31B. MoreauKawasaki2001
32M. HaarupHusqvarna1001
33P. PolakKTM1001
34J. FurbettaHusqvarna1001
35M. LesiardoKTM0000
36F. van der VlistKTM0000
37N. BresYamaha0000
38R. DankersYamaha0000
39E. TorianiHusqvarna0000
40S. VillarongaHonda0000
41J. PancarYamaha0000
42K. WalkerHusqvarna0000
43Leonardo SouzaHonda0000
44N. ManaKTM0000
45L. DunkaHonda0000
46R. De JongKTM0000
47H. KahrleHusqvarna0000
48M. BearziHusqvarna0000
49G. BratschiHusqvarna0000
50G. D. VelezHonda0000
51J. TeresakKTM0000
52M. ConijnKawasaki0000
53L. FreidigYamaha0000
54H. HalmiKTM0000
55L. GriekspoorKTM0000
56L. RighiHusqvarna0000
57A. GamboaHusqvarna0000
58R. EdelbacherHusqvarna0000
59A. CarrascoHusqvarna0000

Wettbewerbe