Kalender

# Datum Rennen Rennstrecke Sieger
116.03.2018Qatar Grand PrixLosailF. Bagnaia
206.04.2018Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Pasini
320.04.2018Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasF. Bagnaia
404.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixJerezL. Baldassarri
518.05.2018Franchise Grand PrixLe MansF. Bagnaia
601.06.2018Italian Grand PrixMugelloM. Falcão de Oliveira
715.06.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaF. Quartararo
829.06.2018Netherlands Grand PrixAssenF. Bagnaia
913.07.2018German Grand PrixSachsenringB. Binder
1003.08.2018Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoM. Falcão de Oliveira
1110.08.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingF. Bagnaia
1207.09.2018San Marino Grand PrixMisanoF. Bagnaia
1321.09.2018Spanish Grand PrixAragónB. Binder
1405.10.2018Thailand Grand PrixChangF. Bagnaia
1519.10.2018Japanese Grand PrixMotegiF. Bagnaia
1626.10.2018Australian Grand PrixPhillip IslandB. Binder
1702.11.2018Malaysian Grand PrixSepangL. Marini
1816.11.2018Spanish Grand PrixValenciaM. Falcão de Oliveira

Tabelle

# Fahrer Team P Siege Podien RWP
1F. BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR4630681218
2M. Falcão de OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo29731218
3B. BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo2013316
4A. MarquezMarc VDS Racing Team1730613
5L. BaldassarriPons HP 401621511
6J. MirMarc VDS Racing Team1550414
7L. MariniSKY Racing Team VR461471512
8M. SchrötterDynavolt Intact GP1470115
9M. PasiniItaltrans Racing Team1411113
10F. QuartararoSpeed Up1381215
11X. ViergeDynavolt Intact GP1310213
12I. Lecuona GascónSwiss Innovative Investors800111
13J. NavarroFederal Oil Gresini58009
14S. CorsiTasca Racing530013
15A. LocatelliItaltrans Racing Team520013
16S. LowesSwiss Innovative Investors49009
17D. AegerterKiefer Racing470011
18A. FernándezPons HP 4045008
19R. GardnerTech 3 Racing40008
20T. NagashimaHonda Team Asia27008
21R. FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team14002
22J. RaffinSAG Team10003
23H. BarberáPons HP 4010003
24S. ManziForward Racing8002
25D. KentSpeed Up8002
26I. Viñales MaresSAG Team7002
27J. RobertsNTS RW Racing GP5002
28S. OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP4002
29B. BendsneyderTech 3 Racing2001
30K. I. PawiHonda Team Asia1001
31E. PonsAGR Team1001
32N. TuuliSIC Racing Team1001
33X. Cardelús GarcíaTeam Stylobike0000
34J. DaniloSAG Team0000
35T. WarokornSAG Team0000
36F. FuligniTasca Racing0000
37E. GranadoForward Racing0000
38L. TulovicKiefer Racing0000
39Héctor GarzóTech 3 Racing0000
40B. StaringTech 3 Racing0000
41D.E.PratamaAstra Honda Racing Team0000
42A. Medina MayoSAG Team0000
43S. MoraisWillirace Team0000
44C. PerolariPromoto Sport0000
45M. Zulfahmi KhairuddinSIC Racing Team0000
46R. SuciptoForward Racing0000
47C. TangreYohann Moto Sport0000
48T. MarconSpeed Up0000

Wettbewerbe