Spiele

Tag Datum Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft    
Mi 23.08.17 Chaika NN 3 - 1 HC Irbis Mehr info
Mi 23.08.17 Dynamo Moscow P 6 - 4 P МHC Spartak Moskva Mehr info
Do 24.08.17 Serebryanye Lvy 2 - 4 МHC Spartak Moskva Mehr info
Do 24.08.17 HC Davos U20 P 5 - 6 P HC Třinec U20 Mehr info
Do 24.08.17 Krasnaya Armiya U20 6 - 2 Jokerit U20 Mehr info
Do 24.08.17 Dynamo Sankt Peterburg 2 - 3 Mytischenskie Atlanty Mehr info
Do 24.08.17 Snezhnye Barsy U20 3 - 2 HC Riga U20 Mehr info
Do 24.08.17 Avto Yekaterinburg U20 OT 5 - 6 OT MoDo U20 Mehr info
Do 24.08.17 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 6 Krylya Sovetov Mehr info
Fr 25.08.17 Mamonty Yugry 3 - 4 SKA-1946 Mehr info
Fr 25.08.17 Dynamo Sankt Peterburg 0 - 1 Serebryanye Lvy Mehr info
Fr 25.08.17 HC Irbis 4 - 3 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Mehr info
Fr 25.08.17 Sibirskie Snaypery 0 - 1 Belye Medvedi Mehr info
Fr 25.08.17 Krylya Sovetov 3 - 2 МHC Spartak Moskva Mehr info
Fr 25.08.17 Chaika NN 6 - 2 Loko-Junior U21 Mehr info
Fr 25.08.17 Dynamo Moscow 0 - 2 Mytischenskie Atlanty Mehr info
Sa 26.08.17 HC Irbis 3 - 2 Loko-Junior U21 Mehr info
Sa 26.08.17 HC Riga U20 OT 3 - 4 OT Jokerit U20 Mehr info
Sa 26.08.17 Krasnaya Armiya U20 5 - 1 HC Třinec U20 Mehr info
Sa 26.08.17 Chaika NN 4 - 1 Reaktor Nizhnekamsk Mehr info
Sa 26.08.17 Snezhnye Barsy U20 3 - 4 MoDo U20 Mehr info
Sa 26.08.17 Avto Yekaterinburg U20 3 - 2 HC Davos U20 Mehr info
So 27.08.17 Mamonty Yugry 4 - 2 Sibirskie Snaypery Mehr info
So 27.08.17 Snezhnye Barsy U20 4 - 6 HC Třinec U20 Mehr info
So 27.08.17 Krasnaya Armiya U20 4 - 3 MoDo U20 Mehr info
Mo 28.08.17 Sibirskie Snaypery 1 - 2 SKA-1946 Mehr info
Mo 28.08.17 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 6 - 1 Belye Medvedi Mehr info
Di 29.08.17 Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2 Sibirskie Snaypery Mehr info
Di 29.08.17 Belye Medvedi OT 1 - 2 OT Mamonty Yugry Mehr info
So 08.10.17 AIC Yellow Jackets 1 - 2 Army Black Knights Mehr info
Mi 11.10.17 Bentley Falcons St… OT 3 - 3 OT AIC Yellow Jackets Mehr info
Fr 13.10.17 Czech Republic U18 3 - 1 Russia U18 Mehr info

Ligen