Leaderboard

# Name Spielstand R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1B. Koepka-2065686467264
2Sang-Hee Lee-1165706672273
2P. Marksaeng-1171657067273
2X. Schauffele-1169666771273
5H. Matsuyama-1067677169274
6S. Imahira-967716968275
6Sang-Hyun Park-968716769275
6Hyun-Woo Ryu-967676972275
9W. Bryan-871716569276
9K. Oda-870716768276
11Y. Ikeda-771716768277
11Y. Inamori-769667270277
11H. Iwata-770726867277
11B. Kennedy-773687066277
11T. Muto-767696873277
16Kyung-Nam Kang-672726767278
16S. Norris-669716672278
16Y. Ohori-671726966278
19Sung-Jae Im-570736769279
19S. Katayama-571667072279
19Y. Miyazato-576706370279
19H. Varner-574686770279
23A. Bland-470707169280
23Seung-Su Han-470716871280
23Jung-Gon Hwang-474706769280
23T. Kodai-472707464280
27S. Akiyoshi-371707070281
27Min-Gyu Cho-369726971281
27C. Gribble-370736870281
27M. Horikawa-370746968281
27R. Hoshino-376706966281
27R. Ishikawa-372717068281
27C. Kim-367687175281
27Hyung-Sung Kim-370707368281
27A. Que-366747071281
36Kyung-Tae Kim-268697273282
36J. Kozuma-271707071282
38I J Jang-171727268283
38Young-Han Song-171727070283
38T. Takayama-175696970283
38T. Taniguchi-171717467283
42M. Byung-ChoE70757168284
42Chan Shih-ChangE69707372284
42In-Hoi HurE70716875284
42M. MatsumuraE70737170284
42Y. TsukadaE74697071284
47M. Griffin171737071285
47T. Kondo169737469285
47D. Oh170717173285
47R. Tokimatsu173707369285
47K. Yamashita170697472285
52Y. Fujimoto271757169286
52H. Fujita272717271286
52S. Kobayashi272737071286
52K. Yokoo270767070286
56K. Barnes370677377287
56D. Kataoka373736873287
56Jun-Won Park376696874287
56T. Teshima372717470287
60H. Lee572717571289
61M. Kawamura673717571290
61K. Kitamura670767173290
63Kyoung-Hoon Lee1374717379297
64I. Koike1472747775298
64K. Miyamoto1474727874298
CUTHo-Sung Choi57671147
CUTB. Jones56978147
CUTT. Khrongpha57374147
CUTSeung-Hyuk Kim57374147
CUTK. Kuboya57176147
CUTR. Nagano57473147
CUTJ. Pagunsan57176147
CUTD. Izumida67672148
CUTA. Shigenaga67177148
CUTK. Ichihara77673149
CUTK. Kamii77574149
CUTY. Takeya87575150
CUTM. Kobayashi97972151
CUTR. Masaoka97378151
CUTS. Sonoda97378151
CUTY. Tsukada107973152
CUTM. Ozaki147779156
CUTT. Nakajima158077157
WDS. Kodaira17272

Touren

Info

Name
Dunlop Phoenix

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Land
Japan
Datum
Nov 16 - Nov 19

Preisgeld
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (71)
16 Nov 01:00 - 10:00

Round 2 (71)
17 Nov 01:00 - 10:00

Round 3 (71)
18 Nov 02:00 - 09:00

Round 4 (71)
19 Nov 02:00 - 09:00