Leaderboard

# Name Spielstand R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1M. Horikawa-12696765201
2S. Imahira-10716765203
2B. Jones-10706865203
4Sang-Hyun Park-9686868204
5E. Grillo-8676771205
5Y. Inamori-8676870205
5Hyun-Woo Ryu-8677068205
8K. Ichihara-7706868206
8Dong-Kyu Jang-7706868206
8K. Kitamura-7686969206
8B. Koepka-7696869206
8Y. Takeya-7676970206
13H. Fujita-6687267207
13Seungsu Han-6696771207
13R. Hoshino-6726966207
13T. Ikemura-6687069207
13D. Kataoka-6697266207
13T. Muto-6716670207
13A. Que-6697167207
20Ho-Sung Choi-5726769208
20B. Kennedy-5706969208
20J. Kozuma-5717067208
20P. Marksaeng-5706969208
24G. Cunningham-4716969209
24H. Iwata-4677171209
24Y. Miyazato-4726968209
24K. Oda-4667370209
24D. Oh-4707069209
24A. Putnam-4677270209
30D. Bransdon-3707268210
30Y. Fujimoto-3717267210
30H. Matsuyama-3726969210
30Y. Ohori-3677469210
34Y. Asaji-2707071211
34R. Ishikawa-2736870211
34D. Izumida-2707368211
34Seung-Hyuk Kim-2717070211
34Y. Kinoshita-2717070211
34Won Joon lee-2706774211
34K. Miyamoto-2717169211
34A. Shigenaga-2726970211
34K. Yamashita-2727069211
43Chan Shih-Chang-1717170212
43T. Kakazu-1726971212
43R. Tokimatsu-1736772212
46Min-Gyu ChoE697272213
46K. HigaE677571213
46S. KatayamaE697272213
46S. NorrisE717171213
46T. TaniguchiE697074213
46S. VincentE687372213
46Y.E. YangE677373213
53Jung-gon Hwang1696976214
53R. Kinoshita1687472214
53T. Kondo1726973214
53T. Ohtsuki1716974214
57Kyung-Nam Kang2717272215
57K. Kuboya2687473215
57S. Takeyasu2697373215
60R. Masaoka3707274216
61M. Hendry4737074217
CUTS. Akiyoshi27173144
CUTY. Ikeda27074144
CUTK. Kamii27272144
CUTT. Khrongpha27470144
CUTM. Kobayashi27173144
CUTSang-hee Lee27074144
CUTM. Matsumura27470144
CUTR. Nagano27272144
CUTT. Nukaga27371144
CUTYoung-han Song27272144
CUTT. Kodai37570145
CUTJun-Won Park37273145
CUTT. Ogiso 47076146
CUTY. Tsukada47373146
CUTM. Byung-Cho57374147
CUTHyung-Sung Kim57374147
CUTDong-Hwan Lee57473147
CUTKyung-Tae Kim67375148
CUTT. Teshima67474148
CUTR. Gangjee77475149
CUTK. Furuta97477151
CUTT. Nakajima127876154
CUTM. Ozaki178079159

Touren

Info

Name
Dunlop Phoenix

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Land
Japan
Datum
Nov 15 - Nov 18

Preisgeld
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (71)
15 Nov 00:00 - 00:00

Round 2 (71)
16 Nov 00:00 - 00:00

Round 3 (71)
17 Nov 00:00 - 00:00

Round 4
18 Nov 00:00 - 00:00