Leaderboard

# Name Spielstand R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S. Kodaira-1863727065270
2Y. Miyazato-1566726768273
3Seung-Su Han-1466676972274
3M. Hendry-1467697068274
5Sung-Jae Im-1364697072275
6S. Norris-1269686970276
6K. Oda-1267707267276
8Jung-Gon Hwang-1168746669277
8S. Imahira-1171697265277
8T. Takayama-1165776768277
11D. Oh-1070687070278
11Young-Han Song-1066727169278
13Kyung-Tae Kim-971717067279
13J. Kozuma-970736967279
13T. Muto-970706772279
13R. Nagano-967727268279
13A. Shigenaga-969717366279
18A. Bland-868757364280
18Y. Fujimoto-869727168280
18B. Kennedy-865727271280
18Sang-Hyun Park-868727169280
22Ho-Sung Choi-772686972281
22Y. Ikeda-768756870281
22B. Jones-768707568281
22Sang-Hee Lee-771697170281
22K. Yamashita-772716870281
27A. Endo-671727267282
27H. Fujita-670717170282
27M. Horikawa-670727070282
27Y. Inamori-673717266282
27R. Masaoka-673717167282
32R. Hoshino-567707472283
32Kyung-Nam Kang-570726774283
32M. Kobayashi-569717469283
35D. Izumida-471687075284
35Hyung-Sung Kim-470727072284
35K. Kuboya-471707370284
35K. Miyamoto-472687272284
39K. Fukabori-369707373285
39S. Kobayashi-370726974285
39Kyoung-Hoon Lee-371707173285
39Dong-Hwan Lee-368727471285
43M. Griffin-270697473286
43I. Koike-273687471286
43Hyun-Woo Ryu-270747468286
46M. Kawamura-166767669287
46T. Kodai-172727370287
46Y. Ohori-169727571287
46Y. Takeya-174717072287
50K. BarnesE73727073288
50K. IchiharaE70727373288
50S. KatayamaE69747273288
53T. Teshima171727373289
54T. Kondo273727570290
55Chan Shih-Chang373727472291
55In-Hoi Hur370737573291
55I J Jang371707575291
55T. Khrongpha367767375291
59M. Byung-Cho469747475292
60Jun-Won Park1173718174299
CUTSeung-Hyuk Kim27373146
CUTM. Matsumura27175146
CUTS. Nonaka27472146
CUTS. Ozaki27472146
CUTS. Sonoda27373146
CUTY. Tsukada27373146
CUTY. Asaji37077147
CUTT. Ikemura37473147
CUTT. Izawa37176147
CUTT. Nakajima37176147
CUTT. Nukaga37176147
CUTY. Tsukada37374147
CUTD. Kataoka47771148
CUTA. Que47078148
CUTR. Kawamoto57574149
CUTS. Yokota57574149
CUTT. Taniguchi67080150
CUTR. Ishikawa87676152
CUTK. Murota107480154
CUTN. Serizawa107678154
CUTR. TokimatsuE
WDH. IwataE000
WDC. KimE000
WDM. OzakiE000

Touren

Info

Name
Mitsui Sumitomo VISA Taiheiyo Masters

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Land
Japan
Datum
Nov 09 - Nov 12

Preisgeld
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (72)
9 Nov - TBA

Round 2 (72)
10 Nov - TBA

Round 3 (72)
11 Nov - TBA

Round 4 (72)
12 Nov - TBA