Leaderboard

# Name Spielstand R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1B. Koepka-2065686467264
2Sang-hee Lee-1165706672273
2P. Marksaeng-1171657067273
2X. Schauffele-1169666771273
5H. Matsuyama-1067677169274
6S. Imahira-967716968275
7W. Bryan-871716569276
7K. Oda-870716768276
9Y. Ikeda-771716768277
9Y. Inamori-769667270277
9H. Iwata-770726867277
9B. Kennedy-773687066277
9T. Muto-767696873277
14Kyung-Nam Kang-672726767278
14S. Norris-669716672278
14Y. Ohori-671726966278
17Sungjae Im-570736769279
17S. Katayama-571667072279
17Y. Miyazato-576706370279
17H. Varner III-574686770279
21A. Bland-470707169280
21Seungsu Han-470716871280
21Jung-gon Hwang-474706769280
21T. Kodai-472707464280
25S. Akiyoshi-371707070281
25Min-Gyu Cho-369726971281
25C. Gribble-370736870281
25M. Horikawa-370746968281
25R. Hoshino-376706966281
25R. Ishikawa-372717068281
25C. Kim-367687175281
25Hyung-Sung Kim-370707368281
25A. Que-366747071281
34Kyung-Tae Kim-268697273282
34J. Kozuma-271707071282
36Ik-jae Jang-171727268283
36Young-han Song-171727070283
36T. Takayama-175696970283
36T. Taniguchi-171717467283
40M. Byung-ChoE70757168284
40Chan Shih-ChangE69707372284
40M. MatsumuraE70737170284
40Y. TsukadaE74697071284
44T. Kondo169737469285
44D. Oh170717173285
44K. Yamashita170697472285
47Y. Fujimoto271757169286
47H. Fujita272717271286
47S. Kobayashi272737071286
47K. Yokoo270767070286
51K. Barnes370677377287
51D. Kataoka373736873287
51Jun-Won Park376696874287
51T. Teshima372717470287
55H. Lee572717571289
56M. Kawamura673717571290
56K. Kitamura670767173290
58Kyoung-Hoon Lee1374717379297
59I. Koike1472747775298
59K. Miyamoto1474727874298
CUTHo-Sung Choi57671147
CUTB. Jones56978147
CUTT. Khrongpha57374147
CUTSeung-Hyuk Kim57374147
CUTK. Kuboya57176147
CUTR. Nagano57473147
CUTJ. Pagunsan57176147
CUTD. Izumida67672148
CUTA. Shigenaga67177148
CUTK. Ichihara77673149
CUTK. Kamii77574149
CUTY. Takeya87575150
CUTM. Kobayashi97972151
CUTR. Masaoka97378151
CUTS. Sonoda97378151
CUTY. Tsukada107973152
CUTM. Ozaki147779156
CUTT. Nakajima158077157
CUTM .GrifffinE
CUTIn-Hoi hurE
CUTSang-Hyun ParkE
CUTHyun-Woo RyuE
CUTR. TokimatsuE
WDS. Kodaira17272

Touren

Info

Name
Dunlop Phoenix

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Land
Japan
Datum
Nov 16 - Nov 19

Preisgeld
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (71)
16 Nov 01:00 - 10:00

Round 2 (71)
17 Nov 01:00 - 10:00

Round 3 (71)
18 Nov 02:00 - 09:00

Round 4 (71)
19 Nov 02:00 - 09:00