Leaderboard

# Name Spielstand R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S. Kodaira-1467687069274
2S. Katayama-1269696969276
2Hyung-Sung Kim-1266697071276
4A. Que-1169696871277
5R. Hoshino-1069697070278
5H. Lee-1071717066278
5T. Muto-1068737067278
8S. Imahira-967737267279
8Ik-jae Jang-971687070279
8Y. Miyazato-968697468279
8A. Shigenaga-970697268279
12S. Akiyoshi-869727366280
12S. Kobayashi-869697468280
14Sungjae Im-768727170281
14T. Khrongpha-771687171281
14K. Yamashita-771687270281
17H. Fujita-672697071282
17Hyun-woo Ryu-671717070282
17Young-han Song-671747166282
20M. Byung-Cho-571697271283
20C. Kim-570717270283
20R. Nagano-574677072283
20K. Oda-572697072283
20Y. Ohori-572677371283
20S. Takeyasu-571677174283
26D. Kataoka-473727168284
26T. Kodai-469717074284
28H. Iwata-370757169285
28K. Kitamura-371717073285
28D. Maruyama-371687373285
28K. Okino-372716973285
28K. Osawa-372707271285
33Y. Inamori-272717469286
33M. Kawamura-275686974286
33K. Nakazato-269717472286
33K. Shiomi-266717673286
37T. Iwamoto-173697372287
37Kyong-Jun Moon-175696875287
37Jun-Won Park-170736876287
40Doo-Hwan BangE69697674288
40K. KamiiE72737469288
42M. Fujishima175697273289
42R. Masaoka174717272289
44Y. Fujimoto273727273290
44M. Griffin270757372290
44B. Jones270747274290
44A. Sadakata274707076290
48D. Izumida373717572291
48J. Kozuma376687275291
48K. Kuwabara372737373291
48M. Matsumura371737275291
48S. Sonoda369757275291
53D. Chand472707575292
53Seungsu Han468697976292
53K. Ichihara471727376292
53T. Kiyota471717773292
53Y. Takeya471727475292
53T. Taniguchi474697475292
59Y. Ikeda573727573293
59J. Kameshiro567728074293
61Jeong-Woo Ham671747376294
61T. Hiratsuka671737773294
61T. Ikemura671718072294
64N. Masuda871727875296
65K. Kuboya971727678297
66K. Furuta1071717779298
CUTK. Barnes27670146
CUTM. Inoue27274146
CUTJi-Man Kang27274146
CUTKyung-Tae Kim27373146
CUTY. Kinoshita27472146
CUTT. Nakajima27175146
CUTT. Teshima27769146
CUTD. Bransdon37671147
CUTJ. Choi37275147
CUTT. Morita37572147
CUTY. Tsukada37374147
CUTY. Yokoi37374147
CUTMin-Gyu Cho47573148
CUTK. Fukabori47474148
CUTIn-Hoi Hur47474148
CUTKyung-Nam Kang47375148
CUTR. Oda47474148
CUTI. Koike57376149
CUTT. Kondo57673149
CUTSang-hee Lee57178149
CUTC. Nirat57673149
CUTH. Hoshino67278150
CUTR. Iwabuchi67377150
CUTM. Horikawa77774151
CUTM. Kim77576151
CUTM. Kobayashi77675151
CUTY. Tsukada77873151
CUTY. Yamada77378151
CUTHo-Sung Choi87874152
CUTY. Morimoto87478152
CUTJae-Bum Park87577152
CUTHayato Fukuoka107876154
CUTR. Hattori107975154
CUTK. Miyamoto107777154
CUTS. Ohtani107579154
CUTT. Izawa147880158
CUTM. Tani158178159
CUTT. Banno258782169
CUTSeunghyuk KimE
CUTSang-Hyun ParkE
CUTR. TokimatsuE
WDT. Takayama-369069

Touren

Info

Name
Tokai Classic

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Land
Japan
Datum
Sep 28 - Oct 01

Preisgeld
¥ 110,000,000

Round 1 (72)
28 Sep 00:30 - 10:30

Round 2 (72)
29 Sep 00:30 - 10:30

Round 3 (72)
30 Sep 01:30 - 09:30

Round 4 (72)
1 Okt 01:30 - 09:30