Spiele

Tag Datum Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft    
Sa 04.02.17 Academico FC 55 - 59 AD Vagos Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
So 05.02.17 Victoria-UOR Grodno 78 - 69 BRGU Cor Victoria Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
Di 07.02.17 Victoria-UOR Grodno 68 - 61 BK Horizont II Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
Mi 08.02.17 Victoria-UOR Grodno 84 - 49 BK Horizont II Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
Mi 08.02.17 BC Montana 2003 72 - 67 Triglav Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
Fr 10.02.17 Araski AES 64 - 62 Universitario Ferrol Mehr info
Fr 10.02.17 Gernika Bizkaia 66 - 54 CB Al-Qazeres Mehr info
Mo 13.02.17 Olimpia Grodno 55 - 68 Tsmoki-Minsk Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
Mo 13.02.17 Spartak Noginsk II 47 - 65 Dynamo Kursk 3 Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
Di 14.02.17 Spartak Noginsk II ANNU Dynamo Kursk 3 Mehr info
Di 14.02.17 Kibirkštis 68 - 53 Hoptrans-Sirenos Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
Di 14.02.17 Sūduva 74 - 45 Fortūna Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
Mi 15.02.17 BC Montana 2003 93 - 70 ŽKK Play Off Sarajevo Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
Mi 15.02.17 ZKK Crvena Zvezda 83 - 81 BC Beroe Stara Zagora Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
Fr 17.02.17 Guifoes SC 72 - 67 Vitoria Guimaraes SC Mehr info
Sa 18.02.17 S.C. Coimbroes 52 - 60 CD Povoa Mehr info
Mi 22.02.17 Dynamo Novosibirsk II 62 - 65 Yunost Penza Mehr info
Mi 22.02.17 BC Enisey Krasnoya… 70 - 68 Nadezhda Orenburg II Mehr info
Mi 22.02.17 University-Ugra ANNU Shakhty-YURGPU Shahmy Mehr info
Mi 22.02.17 CSM Targoviste 58 - 53 U BT Cluj Napoca Mehr info
Do 23.02.17 Dynamo Novosibirsk II 49 - 47 Yunost Penza Mehr info
Do 23.02.17 BC Enisey Krasnoya… 66 - 70 Nadezhda Orenburg II Mehr info
Do 23.02.17 University-Ugra ANNU Shakhty-YURGPU Shahmy Mehr info
Do 23.02.17 Sepsi-Sic 88 - 61 CS Phoenix Galati Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
So 26.02.17 BC Enisey Krasnoya… 69 - 59 Yunost Penza Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
So 26.02.17 Dynamo Novosibirsk II 53 - 69 Nadezhda Orenburg II Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
So 26.02.17 BC Akademiya 77 - 70 Kazanochka Kazan II Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
Mo 27.02.17 Dynamo Novosibirsk II 07 : 00 Nadezhda Orenburg II Mehr info
Mo 27.02.17 BC Akademiya 08 : 00 Kazanochka Kazan II Mehr info
Mo 27.02.17 BC Enisey Krasnoya… 10 : 00 Yunost Penza Mehr info
Mo 27.02.17 Vologda Chevakata II 11 : 00 Ladoga Mehr info
Mo 27.02.17 Spartak Noginsk II 12 : 00 Shakhty-YURGPU Shahmy Mehr info

Ligen