>

Spiele

Tag Datum Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft    
Ges. Ajdovščina 88 - 101 Ilirija
Di 16.10.18 Ajdovščina 88 - 101 Ilirija Veranstaltungen sehen Mehr info
Di 30.10.18 Ilirija - Ajdovščina Mehr info
Ges. Nazarje - Pingvini
Mo 22.10.18 Nazarje 20 : 30 Pingvini Mehr info
Di 30.10.18 Pingvini 18 : 00 Nazarje Mehr info
Ges. Litija - Hrastnik
Di 23.10.18 Litija - Hrastnik Mehr info
Di 30.10.18 Hrastnik 19 : 30 Litija Mehr info
Ges. Slovan - Ilirska Bistrica
Di 23.10.18 Slovan - Ilirska Bistrica Mehr info
Di 30.10.18 Ilirska Bistrica 20 : 00 Slovan Mehr info
Ges. Nova Gorica - Šenčur
Di 23.10.18 Nova Gorica - Šenčur Mehr info
Di 30.10.18 Šenčur - Nova Gorica Mehr info
Ges. Bistrica - Šentjur
Di 23.10.18 Bistrica - Šentjur Mehr info
Di 30.10.18 Šentjur 18 : 00 Bistrica Mehr info
Ges. Triglav - Sežana
Di 23.10.18 Triglav - Sežana Mehr info
Di 30.10.18 Sežana 18 : 00 Triglav Mehr info
Ges. Parklji - Podčetrtek
Di 23.10.18 Parklji - Podčetrtek Mehr info
Di 30.10.18 Podčetrtek 19 : 00 Parklji Mehr info
Ges. Postojna - Portorož
Di 23.10.18 Postojna 17 : 00 Portorož Mehr info
Di 30.10.18 Portorož - Postojna Mehr info
Ges. Kamnik - Hopsi Polzela
Di 23.10.18 Kamnik 17 : 30 Hopsi Polzela Mehr info
Fr 02.11.18 Hopsi Polzela 19 : 00 Kamnik Mehr info
Ges. Črnomelj - Škofja Loka
Di 23.10.18 Črnomelj 19 : 00 Škofja Loka Mehr info
Di 30.10.18 Škofja Loka 18 : 00 Črnomelj Mehr info
Ges. Idrija - Žoltasti Troti
Di 23.10.18 Idrija 19 : 00 Žoltasti Troti Mehr info
Mi 31.10.18 Žoltasti Troti 17 : 30 Idrija Mehr info
Ges. Krvavec - Helios Suns
Di 23.10.18 Krvavec 20 : 15 Helios Suns Mehr info
Di 30.10.18 Helios Suns - Krvavec Mehr info
Ges. Grosuplje - Celje
Di 23.10.18 Grosuplje 21 : 00 Celje Mehr info
Di 30.10.18 Celje 18 : 30 Grosuplje Mehr info
Ges. Janče - Zlatorog Laško
Mi 24.10.18 Janče 19 : 30 Zlatorog Laško Mehr info
Di 30.10.18 Zlatorog Laško - Janče Mehr info
Ges. Slovenske Konjice - Medvode
Mi 24.10.18 Medvode 20 : 15 Slovenske Konjice Mehr info
Di 30.10.18 Slovenske Konjice 19 : 00 Medvode Mehr info

Ligen

Top-Mannschaften

Team Total
Krka 3x
Olimpija 1x
Primorska 1x